Trip 10 of 26 662 Markham Station |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60106 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (47, 60, 662) |
12:09:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
12:10:41 |
60672 Southbound University at Freedman |
12:11:52 |
60091 Eastbound Freedman at King's Drive |
12:12:53 |
60087 Southbound King's at Pasadena |
12:13:47 |
60085 Westbound Silverstone at King's Drive |
12:14:25 |
60084 Westbound Silverstone at Aurora |
12:15:20 |
60082 Westbound Silverstone at Celtic |
12:16:19 |
60080 Westbound Silverstone at Tamworth |
12:16:41 |
60078 Westbound Silverstone at Laval |
12:17:09 |
60076 Westbound Silverstone at McGill |
12:17:44 |
60052 Southbound Dalhousie at Purdue |
12:18:17 |
60050 Southbound Dalhousie at Killarney |
12:18:58 |
60046 Southbound Dalhousie at Radcliffe |
12:19:40 |
60044 Southbound Dalhousie at Selwyn |
12:20:21 |
60042 Southbound Dalhousie at Greyfriars |
12:21:06 |
60040 Southbound Dalhousie at Nuffield |
12:21:48 |
60037 Southbound Dalhousie at Newcastle |
12:22:53 |
60036 Southbound Dalhousie at Baylor |
12:23:08 |
60662 Northbound Baylor at Leeds |
12:23:54 |
60659 Northbound Baylor at Bryn Mawr |
12:24:18 |
60658 Northbound Baylor at Mount Allison |
12:24:36 |
60061 Northbound Baylor at Killarney |
12:25:26 |
60064 Westbound Killarney at Pembina East |
12:26:00 |
60425 Westbound Kirkbridge at Pembina West |
12:26:23 |
60454 Westbound Kirkbridge at Marrington |
12:26:55 |
60606 Westbound Kirkbridge at Ainsworth |
12:27:32 |
60682 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn North |
12:27:59 |
60683 Westbound Kirkbridge at Allendale |
12:28:40 |
60893 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn South |
12:29:23 |
60851 Southbound Brentlawn at Allendale |
12:29:45 |
60738 Northbound Bairdmore at Brentlawn |
12:30:29 |
60803 Northbound Bairdmore at Point West |
12:31:08 |
60804 Northbound Bairdmore at Millstream |
12:31:47 |
61017 Northbound Bairdmore at Kirkbridge |
12:32:18 |
61018 Northbound Bairdmore at Bernfield North |
12:33:18 |
61019 Northbound Bairdmore at Hawstead |
12:34:01 |
61020 Northbound Bairdmore at Sandusky |
12:34:32 |
61021 Northbound Bairdmore at Calderwood West |
12:35:35 |
61145 Northbound Keslar at Bairdmore |
12:36:00 |
61143 Northbound Keslar at Wayfield |
12:37:13 |
61142 Eastbound Lee at Keslar |
12:37:56 |
61140 Eastbound Lee at Raphael |
12:38:44 |
61138 Northbound Barnes at Lee |
12:39:23 |
61268 Northbound Markham at Bison |
12:40:34 |
60163 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor West |
12:41:02 |
60187 Eastbound Markham at Forest Lake |
12:41:49 |
60191 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor East |
12:42:38 |
60190 Eastbound Markham at Gull Lake |
12:43:16 |
61216 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Markham Station |
12:43:55 |
61215 Eastbound Southpark at Southpark Station |
12:45:17 |
60125 Southbound Pembina at Southpark South |
12:45:49 |
60123 Southbound Pembina at Markham |
12:46:12 |
60124 Westbound Markham at Pembina |
12:46:32 |
62016 Westbound Markham at Markham Station |
12:47:00 |